traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 27 de marzo de 2012

Serie A J. 28-29


JORNADA 2817.03.2012 - 19.03.2012
ParmaMilan0-2
FiorentinaJuventus0-5
CagliariCesena3-0
InterAtalanta0-0
CataniaLazio1-0
SienaNovara Calcio0-2
BolognaChievo2-2
LeccePalermo1-1
UdineseNápoles2-2
RomaGénova1-0



JORNADA 2924.03.2012 - 25.03.2012
MilanRoma2-1
PalermoUdinese1-1
AtalantaBologna2-0
LazioCagliari1-0
NápolesCatania2-2
GénovaFiorentina2-2
Novara CalcioLecce0-0
CesenaParma2-2
ChievoSiena1-1
JuventusInter2-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Milan29196463
2Juventus291514059
3Lazio29156851
4Nápoles291212548
5Udinese29139748
6Roma291351144
7Catania291012742
8Inter291251241
9Atalanta291013637
10Bologna29991136
11Palermo291061336
12Chievo29991136
13Cagliari298101134
14Génova29971334
15Siena29891233
16Fiorentina29891233
17Parma297111132
18Lecce29691427
19Novara Calcio29591524
20Cesena29461918

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More