traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 27 de marzo de 2012

Premier League J. 29-30


JORNADA 2917.03.2012 - 21.03.2012
FulhamSwansea0-3
Wigan Athletic FCWest Brom1-1
Wolverhampton W.Manchester United0-5
Newcastle UnitedNorwich City1-0
Aston VillaBolton WanderersMar.20:45
Blackburn RoversSunderland2-0
Manchester CityChelsea2-1
Tottenham HotspurStoke City1-1
EvertonArsenal0-1
Queens Park RLiverpool3-2



JORNADA 3024.03.2012 - 26.03.2012
ChelseaTottenham Hotspur0-0
LiverpoolWigan Athletic FC1-2
Norwich CityWolverhampton W.2-1
SunderlandQueens Park R3-1
ArsenalAston Villa3-0
Bolton WanderersBlackburn Rovers2-1
SwanseaEverton0-2
Stoke CityManchester City1-1
West BromNewcastle United1-3
Manchester UnitedFulham1-0



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Manchester United30234373
2Manchester City30224470
3Arsenal30184858
4Tottenham Hotspur30167755
5Chelsea30148850
6Newcastle United30148850
7Liverpool301191042
8Sunderland301171240
9Everton301171240
10Swansea301091139
11Norwich City301091139
12Stoke City301081238
13Fulham30991236
14West Brom301061436
15Aston Villa297121033
16Blackburn Rovers30771628
17Bolton Wanderers29821926
18Queens Park R30671725
19Wigan Athletic FC305101525
20Wolverhampton W.30571822

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More