traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 27 de marzo de 2012

Ligue 1 J. 28-29


JORNADA 2817.03.2012 - 18.03.2012
Girondins de BurdeosAjaccio AC1-1
LorientBrest2-1
O. MarseilleDijon1-2
AuxerreEvian0-2
NancyMontpellier1-0
CaenParis Saint-Germain2-2
Saint-EtienneO. Lyon0-1
SochauxNiza2-0
RennesToulouse0-1
LilleValenciennes4-0



JORNADA 2924.03.2012 - 25.03.2012
EvianLille0-3
Ajaccio ACLorient1-1
BrestNancy0-1
NizaO. Marseille1-1
MontpellierSaint-Etienne1-0
O. LyonSochaux2-1
ValenciennesRennes1-0
ToulouseAuxerre1-0
DijonCaen2-0
Paris Saint-GermainGirondins de Burdeos1-1



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Montpellier29186560
2Paris Saint-Germain29179360
3Lille291411453
4Toulouse29148750
5O. Lyon291541049
6Saint-Etienne29137946
7Rennes29128944
8Girondins de Burdeos291011841
9O. Marseille291010940
10Evian29991136
11Valenciennes29971334
12Nancy29891233
13Dijon29961433
14Lorient297111132
15Ajaccio AC297101231
16Brest29515930
17Caen29781429
18Niza296101328
19Sochaux29691427
20Auxerre294121324

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More