traductor para el blog blogger web

martes, 27 de marzo de 2012

Bundesliga J. 26-27


JORNADA 2616.03.2012 - 18.03.2012
1899 HoffenheimStuttgart1-2
Bayer LeverkusenBorussia Mönchengladbach1-2
HamburgoFriburgo1-3
AugsburgoMainz 052-1
Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen1-0
NurembergWolfsburgo1-3
HerthaBayern Munich0-6
KaiserslauternSchalke 041-4
Hannover 96Colonia4-1



JORNADA 2723.03.2012 - 25.03.2012
WolfsburgoHamburgo2-1
Borussia Mönchengladbach1899 Hoffenheim1-2
Werder BremenAugsburgo1-1
Bayern MunichHannover 962-1
Mainz 05Hertha1-3
FriburgoKaiserslautern2-0
Schalke 04Bayer Leverkusen2-0
StuttgartNuremberg1-0
ColoniaBorussia Dortmund1-6



CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPPT
1Borussia Dortmund27195362
2Bayern Munich27183657
3Schalke 0427172853
4Borussia Mönchengladbach27156651
5Bayer Leverkusen27117940
6Werder Bremen27117940
7Stuttgart271161039
8Hannover 9627911738
9Wolfsburgo271141237
101899 Hoffenheim27891033
11Nuremberg27941431
12Mainz 0527791130
13Friburgo27771328
14Colonia27841528
15Augsburgo275121027
16Hamburgo27691227
17Hertha27681326
18Kaiserslautern273111320

0 comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Páginas vistas en total

Chat


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More